Viðtalstímar kennara

Viðtalstímar kennara - H2020

Mánudag Þriðjudag Miðvikudag Fimmtudag Föstudag
Ágústa Ragnarsdóttir         12:50-13:45
Árni Blandon Einarsson          12:50-13:45
Ásdís Björg Ingvarsdóttir   10:25-11:20        
Áslaug Fjóla Guðmundsdóttir 12:50-13:45        
Berglind Bergsveinsdóttir       12:50-13:45  
Bertha Ingibjörg Johansen     12:50-13:45    
Birna Sigurkarlsdóttir 10:25-11:20        
Bjarney Sif Ægisdóttir   14:50-15:45        
Borgþór Helgason 10:25-11:20        
Brynja Ingadóttir      09:15-10:10    
Brynja Valgeirsdóttir          
Elínborg Arna Árnadóttir 10:25-11:20        
Elísabet Helga Harðardóttir      13:50-14:45    
Eva Dögg Jafetsdóttir 10:25-11:20        
Eyrún Björg Magnúsdóttir  09:15-10:10        
Grímur Lúðvíksson      14:50-15:45    
Guðbjörg Bergsveinsdóttir 13:50-14:45        
Guðbjörg Grímsdóttir   09:15-10:10      
Guðbjörg Helga Guðmundsdóttir       10:25-11:20  
Guðbjörg Dóra Sverrisdóttir   09:15-10:10      
Guðfinna Gunnarsdóttir  09:15-10:10        
Guðmundur Björgvin Gylfason    12:50-13:45      
Guðríður Egilsdóttir   12:50-13:45      
Gunnar Rafn Borgþórsson 08:15-09:10        
Gunnþórunn Klara Sveinsdóttir 13:50-14:45        
Hafdís Garðarsdóttir 12:50-13:45        
Hekla Þöll Stefánsdóttir 09:15-10:10        
Helgi Hermannsson 10:25-11:20        
Helgi Kristinsson 08:15-09:10        
Helgi Þorvaldsson          13:50-14:45
Hrefna Clausen      12:50-13:40    
Ida Løn     11:25-12:20      
Ingibjörg Ingadóttir 10:25-11:20        
Ingibjörg Ó. Sigurðard.          10:25-11:20
Ingunn Helgadóttir     08:15-09:10    
Ingvar Bjarnason    10:25-11:20      
Íris Þórðardóttir   09:15-10:10      
Jóhann Snorri Bjarnason   12:50-13:45      
Jóhanna Guðjónsdóttir 10:25-11:20        
Jón Sigursteinn Gunnarsson   10:25-11:20      
Jón Grétar Hafsteinsson     12:50-13:45    
Jórunn Sigríður Birgisdóttir       13:50-14:45  
Katrín Tryggvadóttir  13:50-14:45        
Kjartan Ólason 10:25-11:20        
Kristín Runólfsdóttir     12:25-13:25      
Kristjana Hrund Bárðardóttir       10:25-11:20  
Kristjana Sigríður Skúladóttir       10:25-11:20  
Laufey Danivalsdóttir 09:15-10:10        
Lárus Ágúst Bragason       11:25-12:20  
Lárus Gestsson 08:15-09:15        
Linda Rut Larsen 09:15-10:10        
Magndís Huld Sigmarsdóttir       09:15-10:10  
Magnús Másson      10:25-11:20    
Magnús Tryggvason       09:15-10:10  
Ólafur Einarsson      09:15-10:10    
Óskar Guðbjörn Jónsson 10:25-11:20        
Paola Ýr Daziani   09:15-10:10      
Pelle Damby Carøe 09:15-10:10        
Ragnheiður Eiríksdóttir   10:25-11:20      
Renata Lis    08:15-09:10        
Rósa Marta Guðnadóttir     10:25-11:20    
Sabína Steinunn Halldórsdóttir     10:25-11:20    
Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir   12:50-13:45      
Sigurður Ágúst Pétursson     11:25-12:20    
Sigurþór Leifsson     10:25-11:20    
Sissel Tveten 08:15-09:10        
Sólveig Sigmarsdóttir 09:15-10:10        
Stefán Hannesson         12:50-13:45
Svanur Ingvarsson 09:15-10:10        
Sverrir G. Ingibjartsson   13:50-14:45      
Tómas Davíð Ibsen Tómasson 10:25-11:20        
Vigdís Guðjónsdóttir 12:50-13:45        
Þorbjörg Vilhjámsdóttir 12:50-13:45        
Þór Stefánsson         12:50-13:45
Þóra Valdís Hilmarsdóttir 09:10-10:25        
Þuríður Magnúsína Björnsdóttir     13:50-14:45    
Ægir Pétur Ellertsson   10:25-11:20      
Ægir Sigurðsson       11:25-12:20    
Síðast uppfært 12. nóvember 2020